Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.0/10
Sensual Jane Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Sensual Jane
Aliases: Janelle, Janella
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: July 15, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 248
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sensual Jane is from Bucharest, Romania. She measures 42-28-36 and is 5'6.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Scoreland / Live WebCam / Reality Kings / Anilos / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 44 total
Galleries
/ 134 total
( = new)
Mammary Massage With Extras!  A Gathering of the Glands!  Triple Play  Big breasts swing while pussy fucked  Red-Hot and Horny: Solo Milfs Outdoor Masturbation  Her Mouthwatering Best  Nasty and Busty Lesbian Brunettes!  Hey, this week we have super sexy Sensual J...  A SPIZOO Favorite! We just cant seem to ge...  Pussy Licking And A Titty Fuck For Breakfast 
Video Uploads (29 total)
Triple Play videoAdded: 2017-08-30
Big breasts swing while... videoAdded: Sep 18th, 2013
A SPIZOO Favorite! We j... videoAdded: Jul 29th, 2016
Hey, this week we have ... videoAdded: Aug 29th, 2016
Watch these gorgeous ju... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Jane and her amazing bi... videoAdded: 02/25/2016
Sensual Jane rides that... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Banging the house maid ... videoAdded: 2015-09-20
Sexy chicks enjoy playi... videoAdded: 2010-10-15
Lusty lesbians pouring ... videoAdded: 2011-05-18
Naughty chicks eating t... videoAdded: 2011-06-04
Hot slut has a pair of ... videoAdded: 2012-01-11
Behind the scenes with ... videoAdded: 2012-01-12
Behind the scenes of Ro... videoAdded: 2012-01-15
3 sluts with huge tits ... videoAdded: 2012-01-15
Sensual Jane fucks with... videoAdded: 2015-06-18
After a long day of wor... videoAdded: Nov 19, 2015
Romanian mom Sensual Ja... videoAdded: Nov 16, 2015
32 year old Sensual Jan... videoAdded: Nov 15, 2015
Busty mom Sensual Jane ... videoAdded: Nov 12, 2015
Lusty milf Sensual Jane... videoAdded: Nov 11, 2015
Horny secretary plays w... videoAdded: Nov 11, 2015
Horny secretary plays w... videoAdded: Nov 11, 2015
Horny secretary plays w... videoAdded: Nov 11, 2015
Horny secretary plays w... videoAdded: Nov 11, 2015
Horny secretary plays w... videoAdded: Nov 11, 2015
Sultry Sensation: Curva... videoAdded: Nov 9th, 2015
Romanian Busty Sex Godd... videoAdded: Sep 7th, 2015
Brick House Banging videoAdded: Sep 7th, 2015

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress