Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Lisa Lexington Updated Mar 29, 2017 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Lisa Lexington
Aliases: Lee Madison, Morgan, Kyleigh Kross, Kyleigh Cross, Taylor (FTVMilfs)
Cup size: 42E
Birthdate: October 15, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 1959
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lisa Lexington is from Albany, New York. She began modeling in 2009 under the name Morgan and doing porn under various names for the next couple of years while going to flight attendant school. She returned in 2015 and her boobs had gone from a 36D to a 42E.

She is 5'5 and measures 42-30-40.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Bang Brothers / Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 46 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress