Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Anita Queen Updated Mar 15, 2018 Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Anita Queen
Aliases: Verena, Anita Kuin, Alena Chrastinova, Anita Carso, Priscilla Preny, Alana, Alena, Alexandra, Alexandria, Angel, Bellissima, Britni, Elis, Missy
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: December 27, 1978 ()
Model Rank: 2032
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Anita Queen is from the Czech Republic. She modeled from 2004 to 2012 and also did some hardcore porn too.

She is 5'5 and measures 36-27-36.



Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 48 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress