Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Busty Daisy Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Busty Daisy
Aliases: Ella A, Lysia, Daysie, Alexa, Babet, Grace, Rockie, Tamar
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: February 18, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 1957
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Busty Daisy is from Russia and made her porn debut in 2010. She has appeared on various European sites under a bunch of different names.

She is 5'5 and measures 34-24-34.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 48 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress