Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Annabelle Rose Updated Sep 02, 2018 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Annabelle Rose
Aliases: Mila Rose
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: 1994 ()
Model Rank: 527
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
AnnaBelle Rose is from Chicago, Illinois and works in retail. She made her modeling debut in October 2017.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 48 total
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Annabelle in the bathroom Annabelles white outfit
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress