Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Kym Graham Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Kym Graham
Aliases: Kay, Kim Graham
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: November 15, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 1813 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kym Graham is from Newcastle, England, UK. She got her break in modeling as a Page 3 babe in the UK in 2013 and has graced those pages many times since. She has also appeared in lad mags like Zoo and Nuts. She also has her own site, KymGraham.com.

She is 5'6 and measures 34-27-34.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 46 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress