Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Katie Louise Updated Aug 05, 2018 Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Katie Louise
Aliases: Katy L, Kate Louise, Katie Lou
Cup size: 30E
Birthdate: 1990 ()
Model Rank: 2236 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Katie Louise is from the UK and began modeling in February 2015. She has a great pair of natural tits (UK G cup) and an amazing smile.

She is 5'6 and measures 30-26-32.<

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 48 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress