Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Marjana Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Marjana
Aliases: Marjana Horstmann, Maria Hartman, Marjana Romanov, Marie H, Marjana A
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: 1990 ()
Model Rank: 2114
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Marjana was born in Siberia, Russia, and now lives in Bielefeld, Germany. She began modeling in 2011 and works under many different names.

Marjana is 5'4 and measures 35-34-35.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 48 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress