Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Alvina Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Alvina
Aliases: Mimi
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: 1980 ()
Model Rank: 2004
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Alvina is from Budapest, Hungary. She made her modeling debut in 1999 when she was 19 years old and modeled for the next two years before retiring. I recently saw some pics of her and realized I missed her on the site so decided to add her now. Better late then never especially for this sexy busty treat.

She is 5'5.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 48 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress