Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Fae Allen Updated Oct 26, 2017 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Fae Allen
Aliases: Katie, Faye Allen, Fay Allen
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: October 22, 1974 ()
Model Rank: 894 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Fae Allen was born in Northampton, England. She was a dancer and became a popular model during the 1990's. She racked up over 16 appearances in Scoreland from 1991 to 1997. She first appeared modeling under then name Katie but changed it to Fae Allen (sometimes Faye or Fay Allen) around 1996. She is consistently described as quiet, sweet and professional - racking up a library that would rival Linseys.

She returned to dancing in Liverpool but did a return visit to Score in 2001. Since then it is reported she has retired from dancing and is living in the USA.

She is 5'4 and measures 42-26-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 47 total
Galleries (6 total)

( = new)
Just Katie  Showering  Big Tits and Thick Bush  The great Fae Allen playing on film  Hot babe stripping and having fun Fae Allen on her knees
Video Uploads (3 total)
Big Tits & Thick Bush... videoAdded: 2017-02-10
Showering videoAdded: 2017-02-14
Just Katie videoAdded: 2016-06-21
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress