Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.3/10
Fae Allen Rating: 7.3/10
Pornstar Fae Allen
Aliases: Katie, Faye Allen, Fay Allen
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: October 22, 1974 ()
Model Rank: 826
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Fae Allen was born in Northampton, England. She was a dancer and became a popular model during the 1990's. She racked up over 16 appearances in Scoreland from 1991 to 1997. She first appeared modeling under then name Katie but changed it to Fae Allen (sometimes Faye or Fay Allen) around 1996. She is consistently described as quiet, sweet and professional - racking up a library that would rival Linseys.

She returned to dancing in Liverpool but did a return visit to Score in 2001. Since then it is reported she has retired from dancing and is living in the USA.

She is 5'4 and measures 42-26-38.


Other Bio's: Scoreland
Similar: Alvina / Angel Blaze / Anissa Kate / Anita Queen / Arkida Revees / Bella Blaze / Busty Daisy / Charlotte Springer / Cosmic / Denise Milani / Devon Daniels / Ella Jones / Emma Glover / Emma K / Eshe / Estelle Taylor / Haley Crush / Hilary Craig / Jennique / Jessabelle / Josie Lily / Katie-Marie Cork / Kym Graham / Lataya Roxx / Lena Paul / Lisa Lexington / Luna Amor / Maria Swan / Jana Defi / Marie Philippe / Marjana / Nancy Erminia / Piper Jones / Rae / Roxana (DDF Busty) / Roxxi / Sandy / Sensual Jane / Shione Cooper / Sylvia Black / Winona
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 6 total
( = new)
The great Fae Allen playing on film Hot babe stripping and having fun Fae Allen on her knees Fae Allen fingers her whole in white hose and garters Fae Allen on a boat Fae Allen squeezes her natural boobs
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
The great Katie, aka Fa... videoAdded: 2015-01-20

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress