Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Winona Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Winona
Aliases: Brigita, Drea, Nikki, Nikol, Nikola, Winona, Nikola Mazgutova
Cup size: 37E
Birthdate: February 14, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1903 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Winona is from Prague, the Czech Republic. She began modeling in 2012 and maintains her own site Nikolart.cz. She was a Penthouse Pet in Aug/Sep 2015 in the German edition.

She is 5'9 and measures 37-26-34.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 48 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress