Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Estelle Taylor Updated Jan 07, 2019 Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Estelle Taylor
Aliases: Mystiquexx
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: September 29, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 322 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Estelle Taylor is from Romania. She made her modeling debut in June 2012.

Estelle is 5'8 and measures 38-24-32.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 48 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress