Lana's Big Boobs


Roxana (DDF Busty) Rating: 7.2/10

Pornstar Roxana (DDF Busty)
Aliases: Roxanne Diamond
Cup size: 40E
Birthdate: February 14, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 1205 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Roxana is from Romania and made her modeling debut on DDF Busty on December 6, 2013. She is also the second model from DDF Busty with the name Roxana. A bit confusing but not the same girl (other Roxana bio).

Roxana is 5'6 and measures 40-29-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 46 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress