Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Bella Blaze Updated Apr 17, 2018 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Bella Blaze
Aliases: Amethyst
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: December 13, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 645 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Bella Blaze was born in Bay City, Michigan. In November 2009, she started modeling for porn sites and her first hardcore scene was in December 2010.

She currently divides her time between Florida, New York and Los Angeles. She is 5'8 and measures 42-26-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Bang Brothers / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 47 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress