Lana's Big Boobs


Rae Rating: 6.2/10

Pornstar Rae
Aliases: Shelley Rae,
Cup size: 30E
Birthdate: July 14, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 2279
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Rae is from Manchester, UK. She began glamour modeling in 2013 and was a Page 3 girl as well. She has her own site

She is 5'4 and measures 30-25-32.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 46 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress