Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Lena Paul Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Lena Paul
Aliases: LenaIsAPeach
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: October 12, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 1290 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lena Paul is from the USA and worked as a webcam girl before making her porn debut in April 2016.

She is 5'6 and measures 37-25-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 44 total
Galleries
/ 34 total
( = new)
Blonde babe Lena Paul takes a big black cock in her cunt  Ashley Adams, Jasmine Jae and Lena Paul have an amazing 3some.  Blonde slut Lena Paul fucked and gaped wide by big hard dick  CU4 Anal  Flirting In French  Lena catches her roommate at the Home Share staring at her and decides to seduce him.  Lena Paul gets her ass toyed and gaped before taking a facial.  Lena gets oiled up and massaged before making love.  Young blonde Lena Paul licks milf Reagan Foxxs pussy  Busty Angela White is having sex with her masseuse Lena Paul  Slutty Lena gets her ass drilled by Mandingos monster cock.  Good Ol American Dickdown  Spring returns with Lena Busty babe Lena Paul and petite cheerleader...  Hot girl invites the pool boy to bathe her ...  Big Titted Lena Paul Hunts for Eggs and Fin...  Strong Hands Spread Lena Wide  Step siblings try to sneak in some sex whil...  Lena gets oiled up and massaged before maki...  Lena has some time to herself and decided t...  Lena has some time to herself and decided t...  Big breasted redhead Lena Paul tries anal s...  Lena has the body of an angel Wild nympho babe Lena Paul fucks her endowe...  Lena gives into her desire to eat her old t...  Banged from behind  Two chicks at the same time Two busty babes in 3some  Caught in the shower  Lena Paul on Twitter Fantasy girl in red Poolside fuck makes her cum  Hot boss office fun  Monster curves on a monster cock 
Video Uploads (27 total)
Blonde slut Lena Paul f... videoAdded: 2017-09-10
Ashley Adams, Jasmine J... videoAdded: 2017-09-11
Blonde babe Lena Paul t... videoAdded: 2017-09-07
Flirting In French videoAdded: May 03, 2017
CU4 Anal videoAdded: August 19, 2017
Lena gets oiled up and ... videoAdded: June 29, 2017
Lena Paul gets her ass ... videoAdded: July 11, 2017
Lena catches her roomma... videoAdded: July 24, 2017
Busty Angela White is h... videoAdded: 2017-08-09
Young blonde Lena Paul ... videoAdded: 2017-08-09
Slutty Lena gets her as... videoAdded: 2017-08-08
Good Ol American Dickdo... videoAdded: Jul 4th, 2017
Busty babe Lena Paul an... videoAdded: 2017-06-25
Big Titted Lena Paul Hu... videoAdded: April 14, 2017
Hot girl invites the po... videoAdded: February 20, 2017
Big breasted redhead Le... videoAdded: 2017-05-26
Lena has some time to h... videoAdded: May 20, 2017
Lena has some time to h... videoAdded: June 01, 2017
Lena gets oiled up and ... videoAdded: June 17, 2017
Step siblings try to sn... videoAdded: June 19, 2017
Lena gives into her des... videoAdded: 2017-02-27
Wild nympho babe Lena P... videoAdded: 2017-02-19
Lena is a sexy thick br... videoAdded: 2016-12-14
You do not want to miss... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
The best way to have a ... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Nathan Red was sneaking... videoAdded: 09/13/2016
Lena Paul gives Brick D... videoAdded: 07/11/2016

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress