Lana's Big Boobs
Sandy Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Sandy
Aliases: Paulina, Pauline, Isabell, Isabella, Isabel
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: January 10, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 967 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Sandy has been modeling under various names since 2008. Mostly amateur stuff in Germany, she's from Liepzig, and some catfighting videos where she's known as Anja.

She also models under the names Isabel, Isabella, Pauline, Christine, Paulina and Sandy. One site has her from Russia and working as a barmaid. Could be true also.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
Similar: Alvina / Angel Blaze / Anissa Kate / Anita Queen / Arkida Revees / Bella Blaze / Busty Daisy / Charlotte Springer / Cosmic / Denise Milani / Devon Daniels / Ella Jones / Emma Glover / Emma K / Eshe / Estelle Taylor / Fae Allen / Haley Crush / Hilary Craig / Jennique / Jessabelle / Josie Lily / Katie-Marie Cork / Kym Graham / Lataya Roxx / Lena Paul / Lisa Lexington / Luna Amor / Maria Swan / Jana Defi / Marie Philippe / Marjana / Nancy Erminia / Piper Jones / Rae / Roxana (DDF Busty) / Roxxi / Sensual Jane / Shione Cooper / Sylvia Black / Winona
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 22 total
( = new)
Sandy sexy pirate outfit huge juggs Soft and sexy Sandy nude in bed Sandy rips open her pantyhose Sandy rides her dildo Sandy practices tit fucking and blow jobs Sandy wearing only leather boots Sandy in bed with a glass dildo Sandy strips in bed Sandy in a red lace bra Sandy gets naked
Video Uploads
/ 5 total
Sandy Simmers was a loc... videoAdded: 2016-03-22
Sandy Beach, 40, is a h... videoAdded: 2015-09-27
Photographer Emily is n... videoAdded: 2015-05-22
Your fantasies about th... videoAdded: 2014-02-16
Sexy Brazilian babe San... videoAdded: 2013-08-18

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress