Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Lisa Phillips Updated Sep 29, 2017 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Lisa Phillips
Aliases: Lisa Philips, Leigh
Cup size: 44EE
Birthdate: April 18, 1970 ()
Model Rank: 764 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lisa Phillips was born in Belfast, Northern Ireland. When she was 18 in 1987, she was spotted by a photographer and convinced to let her massive sweater puppies out for a topless shoot. She modeled under the name Leigh at this time and continued to do softcore shoots until she made her first hardcore movie in 1991.

Lisa only made about 6 movies between 1991 and 1996 when she left the movies behind to concentrate on her modeling career. She retired in 2000.

She is 5'10 and measures 52-26-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 46 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress