Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.2/10
Charlotte Springer Rating: 7.2/10
Pornstar Charlotte Springer
Aliases: Charley S
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: April 6, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 1061 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Charlotte Springer is from Essex, UK. She began modeling in 2011 in magazines and on Page 3. She got her own site in 2014 at Charley-S.com.

She is 5'4 and measures 32-26-36.





Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 44 total
Galleries
/ 64 total
( = new)
CHARLEY IN CUTE CHEERLEADER OUTFIT  CHARLEY S SHOOTING IN SEXY LINGERIE  Charley S shooting in sexy lingerie  Naughty nurse Charley Charley teasing in her sexy dress and lingerie Charley teasing by the pool Charley sexy in black Charley S in her red bulls bodysuit Charley teasing outside Posing in her lingerie
Video Uploads (26 total)
CHARLEY S SHOOTING IN S... videoAdded: Apr 24th, 2017
CHARLEY IN CUTE CHEERLE... videoAdded: May 24th, 2017
Charley S shooting in s... videoAdded: Apr 24th, 2017
Charley teasing in her ... videoAdded: Feb 28th, 2014
Charley teasing in her ... videoAdded: Mar 7th, 2014
Charley teasing in her ... videoAdded: Mar 14th, 2014
Charley teasing in her ... videoAdded: Mar 21st, 2014
Charley teasing in her ... videoAdded: Mar 28th, 2014
Charley teasing in her ... videoAdded: Apr 4th, 2014
Charley teasing outdoor... videoAdded: Apr 11th, 2014
Charley teasing in her ... videoAdded: Apr 18th, 2014
Charley teasing in her ... videoAdded: Apr 25th, 2014
Charley strips from her... videoAdded: May 4th, 2014
Charley teasing in her ... videoAdded: May 9th, 2014
Charley stripping out o... videoAdded: May 14th, 2014
Charley in her sexy bla... videoAdded: May 21st, 2014
Charley S in her denim ... videoAdded: May 28th, 2014
Charley S strips out of... videoAdded: Jun 6th, 2014
Charley S strips from h... videoAdded: Jun 13th, 2014
Charley S strips from h... videoAdded: Jun 20th, 2014
Charley S strips from h... videoAdded: Jun 27th, 2014
Charley teasing in her ... videoAdded: Aug 6th, 2014
Charley teasing wearing... videoAdded: Aug 6th, 2014
Charley in her pink lin... videoAdded: Aug 6th, 2014
Charley teasing in her ... videoAdded: Aug 6th, 2014
Charley enjoys teasing ... videoAdded: Aug 6th, 2014

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress