Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Anissa Kate Updated May 18, 2018 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Anissa Kate
Aliases: Alissa Kate
Cup size: 37E
Birthdate: May 7, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 618 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Anissa Kate is from Lyon, France. She has a degree in banking and decided to enter porn in September 2011.

Anissa is 5'4 and measures 37-33-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers / Naughty America / LemmeCheck / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 47 total
Galleries (249 total)

( = new)
Translucent Pussy Pleasures  Long time enemies, Anissa and Olive make up by fucking  Gorgeous Anissa Kate gets DP and double facial from big cocks  Extravagant and Horny  The very best of Anissa Kate  Exclusive Anissa videos and pictures  Hot babe with big natural tits Anissa Kate gets anal fucked  Hot’n Horny Office Hours  Hardcore Stress Relief  Sexy by the pool 
Video Uploads (65 total)
Long time enemies, Anis... videoAdded: 2018-04-20
Gorgeous Anissa Kate ge... videoAdded: 2018-04-11
Hot babe with big natur... videoAdded: 2018-02-16
N/A videoAdded: 2017-09-28
N/A videoAdded: 2017-09-28
Anissa and Antonia enjo... videoAdded: 2017-09-02
Busty French beauty Ani... videoAdded: Jun 16, 2017
Dressed in a lingerie g... videoAdded: Aug 4, 2017
Anissa Kate is about to... videoAdded: 03.12.2012
California -- a place w... videoAdded: 02.09.2016
Sexy and curvy Anissa K... videoAdded: 2017-02-14
Slutty milf Anissa give... videoAdded: 2016-01-20
All natural Anissa Kate... videoAdded: 2014-06-03
French ho Anissa Kate g... videoAdded: 2014-07-04
Jennifer White & Anissa... videoAdded: 2014-07-12
Sexy Anissa and Jennife... videoAdded: 2014-07-27
Gorgeous Anissa Kate ge... videoAdded: 2014-08-06
French super pornstar A... videoAdded: 2014-08-16
Sexy Anissa Kate fucked... videoAdded: 2014-09-08
Sexy Anissa Kate pleasu... videoAdded: 2014-09-25
French goddess Anissa s... videoAdded: 2014-12-19
Sexy babe Anissa Kate t... videoAdded: 2015-10-30
French goddess Anissa s... videoAdded: 2014-10-10
Sexy Anissa cheats on h... videoAdded: 2015-11-27
Anissa is home thinking... videoAdded: 2016-07-29
All natural busty babe ... videoAdded: 2016-12-16
POV of Anissa Kate's na... videoAdded: 2013-07-11
Anissa teaches french l... videoAdded: 2012-04-17
New student Anissa Kate... videoAdded: 2013-05-28
Exchange student is fuc... videoAdded: 2013-06-05
Watch beautiful Anissa ... videoAdded: 2012-09-25
Anissa Kate suck on a b... videoAdded: 2013-02-06
Beautiful porn star Ani... videoAdded: 2013-02-21
Put Your Asshole Right ... videoAdded: 2012-05-18
The greatest ATM festiv... videoAdded: 2014-07-20
Francesca and Anissa ha... videoAdded: 2014-06-02
French babe Anissa Kate... videoAdded: 2016-02-07
Cute babes toying and e... videoAdded: 2013-02-02
Horny hotties filling t... videoAdded: 2013-02-23
Put Your Asshole Right ... videoAdded: 2012-03-19
Anissa teaches french l... videoAdded: 2012-04-17
Watch beautiful Anissa ... videoAdded: 2012-08-13
He put his huge dick in... videoAdded: 2012-10-21
That naughty French slu... videoAdded: 2012-11-15
Cute babes toying and e... videoAdded: 2012-12-21
Horny hotties filling t... videoAdded: 2012-12-24
Anissa Kate feels like ... videoAdded: 2013-01-02
Francesca and Anissa ha... videoAdded: 2014-06-02
The greatest ATM festiv... videoAdded: 2014-07-20
Gorgeous pornstar Aniss... videoAdded: 2014-08-21
French beauty Anissa Ka... videoAdded: 2015-04-04
French babe Anissa Kate... videoAdded: 2016-02-07
Anissa Kate sleeps with... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
You have to see this Fr... videoAdded: 08/05/2016
Anissa gets her pussy l... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Anissa was traveling an... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Anissa from France is w... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Anissa bounced her big ... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Anissa got wet in a bat... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Anissa Kate,My Friends ... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Anissa Kate Breanne Ben... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Anissa Kate,My Girlfrie... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Anissa Kate,Naughty Off... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Anissa Kate & Siri,Amer... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Anissa Kate,I Have a Wi... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress