Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.7/10

Alice Wayne Updated Oct 22, 2018 Rating: 8.7/10

Big boob star Alice Wayne
Aliases: AliceVVayne, Alice Vayne
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: February 19, 1997 ()
Model Rank: 40
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Alice Wayne is from Russia and lives in Budapest. She got into porn in mid-2018 after leaving her job at a call center.

She is 5'4 and measures 42-28-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Only Fans / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 48 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress