Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Whitney Stevens Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Whitney Stevens
Aliases: Whittney Stevens, Whitney Stephens
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: August 25, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 324 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Whitney is a big eyed, big tit newcomer to porn, doing her first scene in 2006. She was born in Panama, is Jewish, and is the younger sister of porn star Britney Stevens. They began doing porn together - threesomes with guys. She currently lives in Los Angeles, California.

Whitney Stevens is 5'3 and measures 36-25-36.



Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Brazzers / Bang Brothers / Naughty America / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 83 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress