Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Anna Nikova Updated Sep 15, 2018 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Anna Nikova
Aliases: Annette Annanikova, Anna Nicova, Ana Nikova
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: November 28, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 2044 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Anna Nikova is from Montreal, Quebec, Canada. She began her porn career in 2003 at the age of 18. At that time she was a blonde but has since changed her hair to brown. Her boobs have also grown from a D cup to a DD cup.

She is 5'5 and measures 36-24-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 83 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress