Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Layla London Updated Aug 26, 2017 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Layla London
Aliases: Taylor Rodgers
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: October 31, 1994 ()
Model Rank: 1495 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Layla London is from North Carolina and broke into porn in 2016.

She is 5'2 and measures 34-25-36.




Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers / Reality Kings / Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 83 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress