Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Stella Jones Updated Nov 11, 2017 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Stella Jones
Aliases: Stela, Stella DDF
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: June 5, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1580 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Stella Jones was born in Satoraljaujhely, Hungary. She began modeling in October 2011.

Stella is 5'2 and measures 34-25-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 83 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress