Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Marina Visconti Updated Jul 02, 2018 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Marina Visconti
Aliases: Marina Viskonti, Victoria Bondurko
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: March 30, 1995 ()
Model Rank: 954
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Marina Visconti is a hot and horny babe from the Russian Federation. I first saw her in June 2013 doing a very hardcore anal scene and was hoping it wasn't a one off and she would return.

Jump to the next month and Marina is back in a brutal gangbang and then doing some solo glam shots. She appears to have entered the adult entertainment opposite of the way most women do - usually they start out with glam and then move onto hardcore and, some, move into the more kinky hardcore stuff. Either way I'm just happy she returned and am hoping to see more of this kinky big natural boob babe.

Marina is 5'3 and measures 34-26-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 83 total
Galleries (119 total)

( = new)
Busty Babes Pussy Play  Mammary Delight  Marina Visconti on Twitter Get Ready To Explode  Get Ready To Explode  Breasts before Books  Hot babes possessed by endless sexual desire and go wild  Hot teen fingers hersellf Brunette self love Russian 101
Video Uploads (29 total)
Hot babes possessed by ... videoAdded: 2015-05-17
Marina Visconti's inabi... videoAdded: 12.16.2014
These two natural beaut... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Marina the ravishing R... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Marina gets pounded in ... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Gaping whore Marina Vis... videoAdded: 2014-10-21
Marina Visconti gets he... videoAdded: 2015-01-19
Big tit lesbians Claire... videoAdded: 2014-03-18
Big tit lesbians Claire... videoAdded: 2014-03-18
Sexy babe Marina Viscon... videoAdded: 2014-03-21
Gaping whore Marina Vis... videoAdded: 2014-10-21
Marina Visconti gets he... videoAdded: 2015-01-19
Sexy girl pleasures thr... videoAdded: 2015-05-01
Fire crotch bitches fee... videoAdded: 2015-05-21
Doctor Rocco bangs both... videoAdded: 2015-08-29
Big tit lesbians Claire... videoAdded: 2014-03-18
Big tit lesbians Claire... videoAdded: 2014-03-18
Sexy babe Marina Viscon... videoAdded: 2014-03-21
Fire crotch bitches fee... videoAdded: 2015-05-21
Marina Visconti gives L... videoAdded: 2015-04-13
Rocco mounts a busty Ru... videoAdded: 2014-10-06
Sexy girl pleasures thr... videoAdded: 2014-11-09
Doctor Rocco bangs both... videoAdded: 2015-03-07
Natural busty Marina ge... videoAdded: 2015-01-05
Corinne and Marina have... videoAdded: 2014-11-25
Russian beauty Marina s... videoAdded: 2014-10-14
Racked Russian brunette... videoAdded: 2014-08-01
Amazing Russian babe wi... videoAdded: Dec 23rd, 2014
Big Tits At The Gym - M... videoAdded: Sep 4th, 2015
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress