Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Helen Louise Updated Nov 25, 2018 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Helen Louise
Aliases: Helen Carter
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 2020
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Helen Louise is from Bishops Stortford, UK. She began modeling in 2008.

She is 5'9 and measures 34-24-34.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 84 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress