Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Emma Jayne Green Updated Oct 04, 2018 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Emma Jayne Green
Aliases: Emma G, Emma Green
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: June 12, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1780
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Emma Jayne Green is from Wales, UK and began modeling in 2011. She has appeared in various lad mags in the UK and currently lives in Surrey, England.

She is 5'4 and measures 32-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 83 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress