Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Krisztina Ventura Rating: 6.5/10

Pornstar Krisztina Ventura
Aliases: Christina Caravana, Christina Ventura, Mia Anabelle, Beata, Estelle, Beth
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: January 1, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 2019 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Krisztina Ventura was born in Eger, Hungary. She got into porn at in 2004 and worked under different names until 2007 while she was a student at Szent Lorinc Vendeglato es Idegenforgalmi Szakkozepiskola School. She retired in 2007 and returned May 2015. She currently lives in Budapest, Hungary.

Krisztina is 5'7 and measures 38-23-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 80 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress