Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Jaime Hammer Updated Oct 31, 2017 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Jaime Hammer
Aliases: Jamie Hammer
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: May 16, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 742
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jaime Hammer grew up in Chicago, Illinois and attended Arizona State University when she decided to pursue a modeling career. She answered an ad for Playboy's College Girls in her senior year (in 2004) and got the cover shot. After graduating with a BA in Communications from ASU she began doing porn full time and has appeared in numerous Playboy Special Editions and on tons of sites.

Jaime currently lives in Los Angeles, California. Jaime Hammer was also the Penthouse Pet for November 2007.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 84 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress