Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Lucie Nunvarova Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Lucie Nunvarova
Aliases: Lola, Lucie, Lucy Stevens, Lucy Sage, Debbie, Linda, Slava, Louise
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: March 01, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 2078 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lucie Nunvarova is from Prague, Czech Republic. She began modeling in 2004 and moved into hardcore porn shortly after. She has appeared on many sites under a ton of names. I believe she retired in 2010.

Lucie is 5'5 and measures 34-24-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 83 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress