Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Daizie Kellogg Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Daizie Kellogg
Aliases: daisy, kelog, Diane Kellar, Diana Keller, Diana, Diane, Daizy
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1981 ()
Model Rank: 619
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Daizie is a California babe who hales from Bremerton Washington. She is part Cherokee Indian and Irish and all beautiful. Before beginning to model, Daizie was working a Deja Vu, a juice bar where you could check out naked Daizy for the price of a couple of O.J's. She was right out of high school and still living at home when she started entering bikini contests as well.

In 1999, she began posing for all the big boob magazines - she was a natural in front of the camera and looked fantastic. Daizy only did hardcore once for a long dead site called Busty Gallery. Tim, from Busty Amateurs 2 and who shot her hardcore, tells me '..that's the night I got her to do the only B/G she ever did, she took to sucking her boyfriend off for the camera like a champ. When he popped all over her tits that was for real.' I would have loved to seen that!

Daizy disappeared eventually, having a baby and gaining weight. She refused to be photographed with the extra poundage and when she eventually came back slim she had lost her tits to the weight loss. What a shame. Tim says it's rumoured she has had another baby since then as well.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 83 total
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress