Lana's Big Boobs
Daizie Kellogg Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Daizie Kellogg
Aliases: daisy, kelog, Diane Kellar, Diana Keller, Diana, Diane, Daizy
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1981 ()
Model Rank: 546
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Daizie is a California babe who hales from Bremerton Washington. She is part Cherokee Indian and Irish and all beautiful. Before beginning to model, Daizie was working a Deja Vu, a juice bar where you could check out naked Daizy for the price of a couple of O.J's. She was right out of high school and still living at home when she started entering bikini contests as well.

In 1999, she began posing for all the big boob magazines - she was a natural in front of the camera and looked fantastic. Daizy only did hardcore once for a long dead site called Busty Gallery. Tim, from Busty Amateurs 2 and who shot her hardcore, tells me '..that's the night I got her to do the only B/G she ever did, she took to sucking her boyfriend off for the camera like a champ. When he popped all over her tits that was for real.' I would have loved to seen that!

Daizy disappeared eventually, having a baby and gaining weight. She refused to be photographed with the extra poundage and when she eventually came back slim she had lost her tits to the weight loss. What a shame. Tim says it's rumoured she has had another baby since then as well.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls
Similar: Adella Skyy / Alexis May / Ali Rose / Alina / Anabelle / Anna Nikova / April Knight / Ashley Adams / Aubrey Chase / Axis Evol / Bex / Briana Lee / Brianna Bragg / Brooke Wylde / Calista / Elektra / Channelle Hatton / Charly / Chloe Parsa / Cristina Cosmid / Dillion Carter / Emma Jayne Green / Gianna Michaels / Goldie Star / Gosha / Helen Louise / Io Waters / Iryna Ivanova / Jaime Hammer / Jelena Jensen / Jessica Jewel / Jordan Carver / Katerine Moss / Kayden Bunny / Kayla West / Keisha Grey / Kelly McGregor / Kira Queen / Kora Kryk / Krista James / Krisztina Ventura / Kylie Kohl / Lady B / Lana Ivans / Lana I / Layla London / Lily Valentine / Lucia / Lucie Nunvarova / Lucy Rose / Magda (DDF Busty) / Marina Visconti / Mischel Lee / Misha Key / Molly Jane / Nana Aoyama / Nancy Patton / Natalie Moore / Natasha Nice / Nessi Boob / Noelle Easton / Petra Lovka / Sammy Murphy / Sara Stone / Sarah McDonald / Simone Sen / Skyler Monroe / Sophie / Southern Brooke / Stella Jones / Taylor Kennedy / Tessa Lane / Veronica Rose / Veronika Zemanova / Vica (DDF Busty) / Whitney Stevens
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 3 total
( = new)
Daizie Kellog in assorted pictures Daizie Kellogg shows her boobs in black lace Daizie Kellogg works her tits over
Video Uploads
/ 1 total
The roommate of the gir... videoAdded: 2014-06-09

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress