Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Petra Lovka Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Petra Lovka
Aliases: Petra Busty and Real, Liana, Boobs Donna, Donna, BoobsDonna
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: September 24, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 489
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Petra Lovka from Prague, Czech Republic, has one of the most genuine and beautiful smiles in the big boob niche today and she flashes it often while finger fucking herself, using a dildo or even just squeezing her all natural 36DD's. She began modeling in 2004/2005 and is quietly working her way thru school as a part-time waitress and model. She has modeled under the name April, Liana and Donna as well.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / H Boobs
Similar Models
/ 83 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress