Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Alisa I Updated Sep 02, 2018 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Alisa I
Aliases: Jessica Albanka, Inez Fulitko, Alisa-Brunette
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: March 6, 1997 ()
Model Rank: 517 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Alissa I is an all natural babe from Russia. She began modeling in September 2017.

She is 5'1 and measures 34-24-33.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 83 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress