Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Veronica Rose Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Veronica Rose
Aliases: Veronika
Cup size:
Birthdate: 1991 ()
Model Rank: 1592 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Veronica Rose is from Florida. She worked as a hairstylist, bartender and stripper. She began modeling in 2011 and moved to New York.

Veronica is 5'2.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 83 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress