Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Axis Evol Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Axis Evol
Aliases: bitemebarbiexxx
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1989 ()
Model Rank: 1975
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Axis Evol is from Philadelphia and currently lives in Las Vegas, Nevada. She began doing porn in January 2015 for Burning Angel.

She is 5'2 and measures 36-28-39.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 83 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress