Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Jelena Jensen Updated May 28, 2018 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Jelena Jensen
Webcam: JelenaJensen
Aliases: Jelena Jenson
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: October 7,1981 ()
Model Rank: 522
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jelena Jenson as born in Los Angeles, California and lists her heritage as German. She grew up wanting to work in TV and graduated Magna Cum Laud with a Bachelor of Fine Arts in Film and Television Production with an Emphasis in Producing in 2003. While doing her final year at school Jelena was working at JadedVideo (porn) as a Product Manager and spokesperson. The money was ok but not great and Jelena wanted to pay off her student loans. She had no interest in doing hardcore so decided to do some solo stills.

I guess the money was too good because she's now a full time model who's appeared in almost every man's magazine and has made over 20 films.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Naughty America / Live WebCam / LemmeCheck / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / H Boobs / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 83 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress