Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Princess Angel Updated Mar 16, 2019 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Princess Angel
Aliases: Angel Princess
Cup size: DD
Birthdate: October 26, 1999 ()
Model Rank: 962
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Princess Angel made her modeling debut for DeNudeArt in February 2018.

She is 5'6 and measures 38-25-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 84 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress