Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Katerine Moss Updated Aug 25, 2015 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Katerine Moss
Aliases: Katrin, Katrina, Katrine Moss, Katherine, Cherry Lady, Lana
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1990 ()
Model Rank: 1842
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Katerine Moss was born in Kiev, Ukraine and lives in Los Angeles, California. She made her porn debut in November 2011 and has modeled under the names Katherine, Katrine and Cherry Lady.

Katerine is 5'3 and measures 36-27-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / H Boobs / Touch My Melons
Similar Models
/ 83 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress