Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.2/10
Skyler Monroe Rating: 6.2/10
Pornstar Skyler Monroe
Aliases: Dolly, Skylar, Skyler Anne
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 2017 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Skyler Monroe is from Florida. She has been doing porn on and off, under various names, since 2004.

She is 5'3 and measures 34-24-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 3 total
( = new)
Bikini busty babe hardcore Hot brunette gets The Shocker Fingering her ass and fucking
Video Uploads (1 total)
Skyler's thick booty an... videoAdded: 07/11/2016

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress