Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Dillion Carter Updated Sep 30, 2018 Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Dillion Carter
Aliases: Dylan Carter
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1994 ()
Model Rank: 1745 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Dillion Carter is from Florida and is of Irish, Dutch and German descent. She made her porn debut in October 2013 and I think she's going to stay in the biz for a bit.

She's a brunette beauty with firm big DD boobs and grey eyes. Dillion is 5'6 and measures 34-24-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 83 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress