Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Candy Rating: 7.6/10

Pornstar Candy
Aliases: Kandy Cole
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: October 24, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 617 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
We usually see her modeling under the name Candy but she has surfaced as Kandy Cole in Scoreland in January 2007 but has mainly been featured on Busty Cafe.

Candy's past remains mostly a mystery - she's from Newcastle, England and works as a teacher there. Not much else is known about her because Candy is one of the rarest types of adult entertainers - she does it for the kicks alone. Not the money or the fame (she keeps her modelling on the down low at home) but because she really gets off on being naked in public. She's naturally stacked, beautiful and when you look at her, you know she's really getting off - what more could you want??

She is 5'4 and measures 40-28-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 80 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress