Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Lana I Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Lana I
Aliases: Lana B, Lanna, Slevta, Sveta, Sveta BB
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: 1990 ()
Model Rank: 1326
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lana I is a student from the Ukraine. She began modeling in late 2010.

She is 5'6 and measures 35-25-35.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 84 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress