Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Clary Updated Feb 07, 2019 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Clary
Aliases: Busty Clary, Marceline, Clany
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: June 27, 1996 ()
Model Rank: 503 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Clary is from Russia. She got into porn in late 2017.

She is 5'7 and measures 34-26-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 84 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress