Lana's Big Boobs


Simone Sen Rating: 7.0/10

Pornstar Simone Sen
Aliases: Chantal Ferrera, Simona, Brandi, Eva Evermore, Shantal Ferera
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: February 12, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1539
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Simone Sen is from Prague, the Czech Republic. She began doing porn in 2007 and uses a variety of names.

Simone is 5'3 and measures 36-24-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Bang Brothers / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 81 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress