Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Veronika Zemanova Rating: 7.8/10

Pornstar Veronika Zemanova
Aliases: Veronica
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1975 ()
Model Rank: 395
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Veronika grew up behind the Iron Curtain in Sumava mountains in southern Bohemia, the southernmost part of what was then Czechoslovakia. She had a simple life on a farm and left when she turned 18 for Prague to become a photographer.

Life as a photographer wasn't very glamorous but Veronika never pursued a glamorous life. She was getting by when, in 1997, all her equipment ended up being stolen. Trapped without her family and no way to make money, Veronika decided to use her beauty for her instead of feeling like it was always working against her. She had grown up being hit on constantly and never taken seriously. She did some nude modeling in Europe but wasn't treated well.

Veronika decided to take a big step and moved to Los Angeles to try nude modeling again. Needless to say, a star was born.

Veronika is known more for her beauty then her big tits and she is one of the few models who can straddle both worlds - mainstream and big boob model.

In 2002, Veronika tried her hand at singing and recorded a single that never really went anywhere. The following year she fell in love and got married.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 80 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress