Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Shelley Fox Updated Feb 07, 2018 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Shelley Fox
Aliases: Hailee Fox, Tracey Nice
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: 1997 ()
Model Rank: 1967
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
I think Shelley Fox is from the Czech Republic and is attending university in Los Angeles, California. She made her modeling debut in December 2016.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 84 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress