Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Magda (DDF Busty) Updated Aug 02, 2016 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Magda (DDF Busty)
Aliases: Busty Magda
Cup size: 40DD
Birthdate: August 7, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 1873
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
The beautiful and busty Magda is from Poland. She made her modeling debut in August 2014 when she was 21.

She is 5'8 and measures 40-25-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / H Boobs / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 83 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress